Версия для печати
Задать вопрос о товаре
Sea buckthorn seed oil has long been used as a traditional beauty treatment to preserve youthful skin tone and texture. It is a secret remedy to fight wrinkles and age spots so you may (or may not) want to share it with your friends.
Our therapeutic grade seed oil will help restore damaged skin to its natural beautiful state.
100% therapeutic-grade Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil for topical use on ailments.
After cleansing face, shake dime sized pool into hand and massage into entire face (and neck if desired) for about 20 seconds. Leave on skin. May take up to 20-30 minutes to fully absorb into skin. Best applied before bed.
100% therapeutic-grade Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil
Paraben-FREE and Cruelty-FREE. No dairy, wheat, gluten, sodium, yeast or preservatives. Our sea buckthorn is sourced through fair trade agreements with local harvesters in Tibet.